Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յառաջացնելու → յառաջացնել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire
«յառաջացնելու» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form յառաջացնելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "յառաջացնելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations