Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կեցած → կենալ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«կեցած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form կեցած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "կեցած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations