Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


իւրացնել → իւրացնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«իւրացնել» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma իւրացնել or the word form իւրացնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "իւրացնել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations