Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ժառանգել → ժառանգել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«ժառանգել» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ժառանգել or the word form ժառանգել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ժառանգել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations