Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


թաւալելու → թաւալիլ (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire
«թաւալելու» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form թաւալելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "թաւալելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations