Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


անարգել → անարգել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
անարգել → անարգել (adverb)
անարգել → անարգել (adjective)
 Dictionnaire
«անարգել» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma անարգել or the word form անարգել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "անարգել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations