Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Գոյացնել → գոյացնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«Գոյացնել» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma Գոյացնել or the word form Գոյացնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "Գոյացնել" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations