Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յայտարարուիլ → յայտարարուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionary
«յայտարարուիլ» could not be found.
New! Explore the usage of the lemma յայտարարուիլ or the word form յայտարարուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "յայտարարուիլ" in these imaged dictionaries:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations