Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


լսածին → լսել (verb)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Genitive case • Third Person or Plural Possessive Article ն
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Dative case • Third Person or Plural Possessive Article ն
 Dictionary
«լսածին» could not be found.
New! Explore the usage of the word form լսածին in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "լսածին" in these imaged dictionaries:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations