Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ → հաւասարակշռել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionary
«ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ» could not be found.
New! Explore the usage of the lemma ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ or the word form ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "ՀԱՒԱՍԱՐԱԿՇՌԵԼ" in these imaged dictionaries:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations