Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ծաւալելով → ծաւալիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Instrumental case
ծաւալելով → ծաւալել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Instrumental case
 Wörterbuch
«ծաւալելով» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form ծաւալելով in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ծաւալելով" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations