Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ելած → ելլել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«ելած» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form ելած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ելած" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations