Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ → բարգաւաճեցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ or the word form ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

Specialized

Abbreviations