Ermeni yazım denetleyicisi
Şimdi İndirin
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՀԵՏԵՒՑՆԵԼ → հետեւցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Sözlük
«ՀԵՏԵՒՑՆԵԼ» bulunamadı.
Yeni! Explore the usage of the lemma ՀԵՏԵՒՑՆԵԼ or the word form ՀԵՏԵՒՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Ayrıca bu sözlüklerde "ՀԵՏԵՒՑՆԵԼ" için arama:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations