Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


քարոզելու → քարոզել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire
«քարոզելու» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form քարոզելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "քարոզելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations