Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


պատրաստած → պատրաստել (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«պատրաստած» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form պատրաստած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "պատրաստած" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations