Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


արգիլելու → արգիլել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Dictionnaire
«արգիլելու» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the word form արգիլելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "արգիլելու" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations