Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Տալ → տալ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«Տալ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma Տալ or the word form Տալ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "Տալ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations