Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՄԱՏՈՒՑԱՆԵԼ → մատուցանել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«ՄԱՏՈՒՑԱՆԵԼ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ՄԱՏՈՒՑԱՆԵԼ or the word form ՄԱՏՈՒՑԱՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ՄԱՏՈՒՑԱՆԵԼ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations