Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ԾԱՂՐԵԼ → ծաղրել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«ԾԱՂՐԵԼ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ԾԱՂՐԵԼ or the word form ԾԱՂՐԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ԾԱՂՐԵԼ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations