Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ԸՆԵԼ → ընել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«ԸՆԵԼ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ԸՆԵԼ or the word form ԸՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ԸՆԵԼ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations