Vérificateur d'orthographe arménien
téléchargez HySpell maintenant
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ → բարգաւաճեցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionnaire
«ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ» n'a pas pu être trouvé.
Nouveau! Explore the usage of the lemma ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ or the word form ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Aussi la recherche pour "ԲԱՐԳԱՒԱՃԵՑՆԵԼ" dans ces dictionnaires:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations