Free Armenian spellchecker
Get HySpell now!
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ՓՈԽԱԴՐԵԼ → փոխադրել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Dictionary
«ՓՈԽԱԴՐԵԼ» could not be found.
New! Explore the usage of the lemma ՓՈԽԱԴՐԵԼ or the word form ՓՈԽԱԴՐԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Also search for "ՓՈԽԱԴՐԵԼ" in these imaged dictionaries:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations