Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


տրամադրուած → տրամադրուիլ (verb)
(Past Participle)
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Nominative case
(Substantive Past Participle) • Singular • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«տրամադրուած» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form տրամադրուած in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "տրամադրուած" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations