Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


պտըտցնէին → պտըտցնել (verb)
Past Imperfect Tense • Subjunctive Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Wörterbuch
«պտըտցնէին» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form պտըտցնէին in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "պտըտցնէին" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations