Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


չորցնելու → չորցնել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Wörterbuch
«չորցնելու» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form չորցնելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "չորցնելու" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations