Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


յայտարարուիլ → յայտարարուիլ (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«յայտարարուիլ» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma յայտարարուիլ or the word form յայտարարուիլ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "յայտարարուիլ" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations