Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


կ՚ունենան → ունենալ (verb)
Present Tense • Indicative Mood • Third Person • Plural
 Wörterbuch
«կ՚ունենան» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form կ՚ունենան in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "կ՚ունենան" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations