Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


իմացնել → իմացնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«իմացնել» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma իմացնել or the word form իմացնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "իմացնել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations