Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Պտըտցնել → պտըտցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«Պտըտցնել» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma Պտըտցնել or the word form Պտըտցնել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Պտըտցնել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations