Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Մաշել → մաշել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«Մաշել» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma Մաշել or the word form Մաշել in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Մաշել" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations