Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


ԾԱՂԿԵՑՆԵԼ → ծաղկեցնել (verb)
(Infinitive) • Nominative case
(Infinitive) • Accusative case
 Wörterbuch
«ԾԱՂԿԵՑՆԵԼ» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the lemma ԾԱՂԿԵՑՆԵԼ or the word form ԾԱՂԿԵՑՆԵԼ in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "ԾԱՂԿԵՑՆԵԼ" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations