Armenische Rechtschreibprüfung
Erhalten HySpell
 Morphology

Western Armenian


Ելլելու → ելլել (verb)
(Future Participle)
(Infinitive) • Genitive case
(Infinitive) • Dative case
 Wörterbuch
«Ելլելու» konnte nicht gefunden werden.
Neu! Explore the usage of the word form Ելլելու in the Corpus of Western Armenian.
Auch für das Wort "Ելլելու" Suche in diesen Wörterbüchern:

Dialectal and Idiomatic

Classical Armenian

Names

Place names

Plant names

  • (1981) English Index - [Բուսանունների հայերեն-լատիներեն-ռուսերեն-անգլերեն-ֆրանսերեն-գերմաներեն բառարան]

Specialized

Abbreviations